Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run 4 Her Life
Columbia, SC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Virtual 5k
Thursday, Apr 1, 2021
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
134
Finishers
25
Pace
16:06/mile
Average Time
00:50:02
Year:
2021
Race:
Select Race
Virtual 5k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
(Click the button below for full instructions on how to record your time and submit your results.)
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Time
1
THOMAS JACKSON
(# 10032)
Chesapeake, VA
M
1
42
1 / 1
00:26:47
2
KAILYN HORN
(# 10121)
Irmo, SC
F
1
22
1 / 1
00:28:17
3
CHRYSTI SHAIN
(# 10028)
Columbia, SC
F
2
57
1 / 1
00:30:09
4
RAY WISHART
(# 10029)
Columbia, SC
M
2
59
1 / 1
00:30:10
5
JIM MANNING
(# 10027)
Columbia, SC
M
3
64
1 / 1
00:30:11
6
MARILYN JACKSON
(# 10134)
West Columbia, SC
F
3
66
1 / 1
00:36:50
7
ASHLEY MOORE
(# 10047)
29072, SC
F
4
45
1 / 3
00:38:12
8
HEATHER KELLIS
(# 10097)
Lexington, SC
F
5
36
1 / 6
00:38:55
9
KARA CHAMBERLAIN
(# 10115)
Columbia, SC
F
6
34
1 / 4
00:38:55
10
VICKI JACKSON
(# 10023)
Chesapeake, VA
F
7
45
2 / 3
00:45:00
11
LINDI ZAWLOCKI
(# 10018)
Fort Mill, SC
F
8
47
3 / 3
00:51:24
12
HANNAH YODER
(# 10098)
Batesburg, SC
F
9
31
2 / 4
00:51:28
13
JESSICA SNYDER
(# 10131)
Fort Mill, SC
F
10
36
2 / 6
00:55:09
14
MICHELLE BORROR
(# 10016)
Fort Mill, SC
F
11
38
3 / 6
00:55:33
15
KATHERINE GUTTERIDGE
(# 10017)
Fort Mill, SC
F
12
40
1 / 2
00:55:53
16
CYNTHIA GRIFFIN
(# 10104)
Chapin, SC
F
13
52
1 / 1
00:55:58
17
WHITNEY KERSEY
(# 10014)
Fort Mill, SC
F
14
36
4 / 6
00:56:01
18
CHRISTIE HAMILTON
(# 10002)
Irmo, SC
F
15
33
3 / 4
01:00:00
19
MORGAN BOLDUC
(# 10004)
Lexington, SC
F
16
29
1 / 2
01:02:32
20
LINZY LAIRD
(# 10001)
Irmo, SC
F
17
30
4 / 4
01:03:00
21
TAYLR GRAHAM
(# 10006)
Columbia, SC
F
18
25
2 / 2
01:03:09
22
BETH PORTER
(# 10007)
Irmo, SC
F
19
36
5 / 6
01:06:00
23
RACHAEL GIGLIO
(# 10008)
Columbia, SC
F
20
38
6 / 6
01:06:39
24
HEATHER EYLER
(# 10099)
Irmo, SC
F
21
43
2 / 2
01:12:19
25
DAVID GRAHAM
(# 10106)
Columbia, SC
M
4
66
1 / 1
01:12:19
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##